Godziny dostępności nauczycieli w roku szkolnym 2023/2024
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | DZIEŃ/GODZINA/SALA | |
1 | Bagińska Teresa | piątek, 13:35 – 14:35, nr 3 |
2 | Falkowska-Rokicka Anna | poniedziałek, 12:40 – 13:40, nr 6 |
3 | Gołębiewska Małgorzata | poniedziałek, 11:30 – 12:30 |
4 | Gorzka Piotr | wtorek, 13:45 – 14:45 |
5 | Grześkiewicz Małgorzata | czwartek, 13:35 – 14:35, nr 14 |
6 | Kłosowska Wiktoria | środa, 9:30 – 10:00, psycholog |
7 | Kortes Magdalena | środa, 13:35 – 14:35, nr 15 |
8 | Leszczyński Łukasz | poniedziałek, 13:40 – 14:40, nr 13 |
9 | Lisakowska Liliana | wtorek, 14:30 – 15:30, nr 3 |
10 | Łukaszewska Sylwia | poniedziałek, 13:00 – 14:00 |
11 | Markowska Wiesława | piątek, 14:30 – 15:00, nr 11 |
12 | Michalska Maria | poniedziałek, 13:35 – 14:35, pedagog |
13 | Mika Anna | środa, 13:00 – 14:00 |
14 | Neumann Justyna | czwartek, 14:30 – 15:30 |
15 | Niścigorska-Bojarska Ewelina | poniedziałek, 13:35 – 14:35 |
16 | Olszewska Agata | czwartek, 13:30 – 14:30 |
17 | Orzechowska Maja | poniedziałek, 15:20 – 16:20, s.16 |
18 | Osicki Wojciech | wtorek, 13:45 – 14:15, nr 15 |
19 | Piątkowski Marek | czwartek, 13:45 – 14:45, nr 12 |
20 | Różańska Ewa | wtorek, 13:10 – 14:10, s. 19 |
21 | Rykaczewska Marzenna | środa, 14:30 – 15:00, s. 8 |
22 | Skowronek Dorota | czwartek, 14:40 – 15:40, nr 17 |
23 | Sokołowska Judyta | poniedziałek, 12:35 – 13:35, nr 8, pedagog specjalny |
24 | Suwińska Justyna | wtorek, 7:00 – 8:00, nr 19 |
25 | Szczechla Kinga | poniedziałek, 8:00 – 9:00 |
26 | Tarnolicka Zofia | wtorek, 12:30 – 13:30, s.8 |
27 | Wiśniewska Justyna | wtorek, 12:40 – 13:40, nr 4 |
28 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | wtorek, 11:30 – 12:30 |
29 | Wiśniewska Lidia | piątek, 13:45 – 14:45, nr 16 |
30 | Wojenkowska Sylwia | środa, 7:45 – 8:45, nr 4 |
31 | Zakrzewska Grażyna | wtorek, 14:30 – 15:30, biblioteka |
32 | Zamkowska Katarzyna | czwartek, 12:35 – 13:35, nr 6 |
33 | Żurańska Renata | czwartek, 14:30 – 15:30, nr 18 |
ZAJĘCIA DODATKOWE W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2023/2024
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ | DZIEŃ/GODZINA/SALA/RODZAJ ZAJĘĆ | |
1 | Bagińska Teresa | piątek, 13:35 – 14:35, nr 3, matematyka, chemia |
2 | Falkowska-Rokicka Anna | poniedziałek, 12:40 – 13:40, nr 6, zaj. rozwijające |
3 | Gołębiewska Małgorzata | poniedziałek, 11:30 – 12:30, nr 8, zaj. wyrównawcze |
4 | Gorzka Piotr | wtorek, 13:45 – 14:45, piłka nożna |
5 | Grześkiewicz Małgorzata | czwartek, 13:35 – 14:35, nr 14, j. angielski |
6 | Kłosowska Wiktoria | środa, 9:30 – 10:00, psycholog |
7 | Kortes Magdalena | środa, 13:35 – 14:35, nr 15, historia |
8 | Leszczyński Łukasz | poniedziałek, 13:40 – 14:40, nr 13, j. angielski |
9 | Lisakowska Liliana | wtorek, 14:30 – 15:30, nr 3, zaj. przyrodnicze |
10 | Łukaszewska Sylwia | poniedziałek, 13:00 – 14:00 |
11 | Markowska Wiesława | piątek, 14:30 – 15:00, nr 11, zaj. plastyczne kl. 4-7 |
12 | Michalska Maria | poniedziałek, 13:35 – 14:35, pedagog |
13 | Mika Anna | środa, 13:00 – 14:00 |
14 | Neumann Justyna | czwartek, 14:30 – 15:30, zaj. sportowe |
15 | Niścigorska-Bojarska Ewelina | poniedziałek, 13:35 – 14:35, gab. dyrektora, j. rosyjski |
16 | Olszewska Agata | czwartek, 13:30 – 14:30, aula, zaj. taneczne kl. 1-3 |
17 | Orzechowska Maja | poniedziałek, 15:20 – 16:20, s.16, j. niemiecki |
18 | Osicki Wojciech | wtorek, 13:45 – 14:15, nr 15 |
19 | Piątkowski Marek | czwartek, 13:45 – 14:45, nr 12, zaj. informatyczne |
20 | Różańska Ewa | wtorek, 13:10 – 14:10, s. 19, zaj. plastyczne kl. 1-3 |
21 | Rykaczewska Marzenna | środa, 14:30 – 15:00, s. 8, zaj. logopedyczne |
22 | Skowronek Dorota | czwartek, 14:40 – 15:40, nr 17, j. polski |
23 | Sokołowska Judyta | poniedziałek, 12:35 – 13:35, nr 8, pedagog specjalny |
24 | Suwińska Justyna | wtorek, 7:00 – 8:00, nr 19, zaj. techniczne |
25 | Szczechla Kinga | poniedziałek, 8:00 – 9:00, zaj. logopedyczne przedszkole |
26 | Tarnolicka Zofia | wtorek, 12:30 – 13:30, s.8, zaj. integracyjne |
27 | Wiśniewska Justyna | środa, 11:40 – 12:40, nr 4, zaj. rozwijające |
28 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | wtorek, 11:30 – 12:30, zaj. artystyczne |
29 | Wiśniewska Lidia | piątek, 13:45 – 14:45, nr 16, matematyka |
30 | Wojenkowska Sylwia | środa, 7:45 – 8:45, nr 4 |
31 | Zakrzewska Grażyna | wtorek, 14:30 – 15:30, biblioteka, zaj. biblioteczne |
32 | Zamkowska Katarzyna | czwartek, 12:35 – 13:35, nr 6, zaj. artystyczne |
33 | Żurańska Renata | czwartek, 14:30 – 15:30, nr 18, j. polski |